Crijn Petersz Lantsaet, 16601732 (aged 72 years)

Name
Crijn Petersz /Lantsaet/
Birth about 1660 45 24
Birth of a brotherTeunis Lantsaet
June 3, 1661 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherTeunis Petersz Lantsaet
December 16, 1663 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherWillem Lantsaet
July 7, 1666 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherGeertjen Lantsaet
March 10, 1669 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a siblingTrijntjen Lantsaet
September 13, 1671 (aged 11 years)
aka
Krijn Pieterse Landsaet
June 27, 1675 (aged 15 years)

MarriageAnnighje Vredricks Gellekum vanView this family
July 13, 1675 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a siblingCors Lantsaet
June 18, 1677 (aged 17 years)

Birth of a sonFrederik Petersz Landsaat
April 27, 1684 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterJanigje Landsaat
August 21, 1686 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonPieter Landsaat
April 7, 1688 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterGeertruyd Landsaat
April 7, 1688 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonPeter Landsaat
January 28, 1690 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonElbert Landsaat
March 20, 1693 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sonPeter Petersz Landsaat
March 20, 1693 (aged 33 years)
Marriage of a childFrederik Petersz LandsaatMaria GodertsView this family
June 13, 1707 (aged 47 years)
Death of a sisterJannigje Jans Lantsaet
January 12, 1713 (aged 53 years)

Marriage of a childJohannes Spangje vanJanigje LandsaatView this family
July 9, 1715 (aged 55 years)
Marriage of a childPeter Petersz LandsaatGrietje SchijfView this family
April 29, 1716 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a childElbert LandsaatMaria JansenView this family
July 12, 1718 (aged 58 years)
Marriage of a childElbert LandsaatJohanna RijffersView this family
March 29, 1723 (aged 63 years)
Death of a siblingCors Lantsaet
January 11, 1725 (aged 65 years)

Death of a sonFrederik Petersz Landsaat
July 22, 1731 (aged 71 years)
Death June 26, 1732 (aged 72 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sibling
1651
Birth: June 11, 1651 36 16Woerden, Utrecht, Netherlands
3 years
elder sister
16541734
Birth: March 29, 1654 39 18Woerden, Utrecht, Netherlands
Death: April 7, 1734Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
2 years
elder sibling
1656
Birth: July 9, 1656 41 21Woerden, Utrecht, Netherlands
3 years
elder sister
1658
Birth: December 15, 1658 43 23Woerden, Utrecht, Netherlands
2 years
himself
16601732
Birth: about 1660 45 24Woerden, Utrecht, Netherlands
Death: June 26, 1732Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
17 months
younger brother
1661
Birth: June 3, 1661 46 26Woerden, Utrecht, Netherlands
3 years
younger brother
16631748
Birth: December 16, 1663 48 28Woerden, Utrecht, Netherlands
Death: March 15, 1748
3 years
younger brother
1666
Birth: July 7, 1666 51 31Woerden, Utrecht, Netherlands
3 years
younger brother
1669
Birth: March 10, 1669 54 33Woerden, Utrecht, Netherlands
3 years
younger sibling
1671
Birth: September 13, 1671 56 36Woerden, Utrecht, Netherlands
6 years
younger sibling
sister
Father’s family with Niesje Claes
father
step-mother
Family with Annighje Vredricks Gellekum van
himself
16601732
Birth: about 1660 45 24Woerden, Utrecht, Netherlands
Death: June 26, 1732Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
wife
Marriage MarriageJuly 13, 1675Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
9 years
son
16841731
Birth: April 27, 1684 24Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
Death: July 22, 1731Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
2 years
daughter
16861759
Birth: August 21, 1686 26Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
Death: December 24, 1759Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
20 months
son
1688
Birth: 1 van een tweelingApril 7, 1688 28Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
daughter
1688
Birth: 1 van een tweelingApril 7, 1688 28Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
22 months
son
1690
Birth: January 28, 1690 30Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
3 years
son
16931746
Birth: 1 van een tweelingMarch 20, 1693 33Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
Death: January 22, 1746Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
son
16931749
Birth: 1 van een tweelingMarch 20, 1693 33Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
Death: July 21, 1749Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands